Magallanes Transient

Magallanes Transient Hotel Manila is 3.7 km away from Blue Mosque.

San Agustin Parish Church is located within an easy walk to Magallanes Transient Hotel, and Ninoy Aquino International airport is approximately a 9-minute drive away. You can visit City of Dreams Manila Casino that is at 4.2 km distance from the guest house. Upper Bicutan is a 10-minute drive away, and Ayala MRT is situated 9 km to this Manila property.

Some units have an electric kettle, refrigerators and kitchenware.

SDBTODI Tricycle Terminal bus station, allowing a good connection throughout the city, is merely 5 minutes' walk to the hotel.

预订Magallanes Transient 马尼拉

General information

Contact information

East Rodriguez Avenue Kassel Residences, 马尼拉, 菲律宾;

Magallanes Transient可在“房间”进行预订

如果您想致电Magallanes Transient访问酒店的网站,则无法在我们的网站上找到Magallanes Transient电话号码

Magallanes Transient的位置

 East Rodriguez Avenue Kassel Residences, 马尼拉, 菲律宾

Magallanes Transient 招待所交易

写一篇快速评论

请评级酒店

(/10)
请输入您的姓名
请输入一个有效的的电子邮件地址

主要设施

Magallanes Transient设施

  • 餐饮服务

    电热水壶
  • 厨房器具
  • 客房设施

    餐桌
  • 免费洗浴用品
  • 平面电视

Magallanes Transient

客房